Call, we are open from 8:00 - 16:00 Monday to Friday

+48597247130
Save to shopping list
Create a new shopping list
FCST-MM-3M

FCST-MM-3M

SKU: FCST-MM-03M

  • Wielomodowy dupleksowy patchcord światłowodowy FC-ST o długości 3m OM2 50/125 µm
27,60 zł
/ pcs net

33,95 zł

/ pcs incl. VAT
Express checkout 1-Click(without registration)
Available to order
Available to order
Free delivery to parcel machinesMore information
Smile - deliveries from online stores when ordered from zł50.00 are for free.

You buy and delivery is free!

deliveries from online stores are free when you order zł50.00 are for free.
Free delivery includes parcel delivery to a parcel machine
Negotiate price, make an inquary
We are checking if we can match your asked price, in reply we will send quote. please include your email adress or phone numer if you preffer telephone contact.
Type of device
Patchcord
Patchcord type
Multimode
Type of Connectors
ST-FC
Polishing Standard
UPC/UPC
Cable length
3m
Transmission mode
Duplex
Core diameter
50/125
Cable diameter
2.8mm
Do you need help? Do you have any questions?Ask a question and we'll respond promptly, publishing the most interesting questions and answers for others.+48597247130
Ask a question
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with the privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
Write your opinion
Your opinion:
5/5
Add your own product photo:
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
4.80 / 5.00 5 reviews
IdoSell Trusted Reviews
2022-09-16
Szybko i sprawnie. Polecam
2022-06-20
Towar zamiast w piatek dotarł w poniedziałek, nie bylo informacji o opóźnieniu.
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixel