890

C891F-K9

Router Cisco 891F Ethernet Router with V.92 & ISDN backup

refabrykowany
Netto: 1 590,00 zł
brutto: 1 955,70 zł

C897VA-K9

Router Cisco 897 VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTs and 1GE/SFP Sec Router

nowy
Netto: 2 490,00 zł
brutto: 3 062,70 zł
refabrykowany
Netto: 1 650,00 zł
brutto: 2 029,50 zł

C897VAW-E-K9

Router Cisco 897VA Gigabit Ethernet security router with SFP and VDSL/ADSL2+ Annex A with Wireless, PoE

refabrykowany
Netto: 2 280,00 zł
brutto: 2 804,40 zł

CISCO891-K9

Router Cisco 891 GigaEthernet Security Router with V.92 modem backup

refabrykowany
Netto: 570,00 zł
brutto: 701,10 zł
Promocja

1 290,00

CISCO892FW-E-K9

Router 892 1x GE SFP/RJ45, 9x 10/100 RJ45, WiFi 802.11n 2,4/5Ghz, ISDN BRI, IOS Security, Cisco

refabrykowany
Netto: 1 290,00 zł
brutto: 1 586,70 zł

CISCO892-K9

Router Cisco 892 GigaEthernet Security

refabrykowany
Netto: 532,00 zł
brutto: 654,36 zł

CISCO892W-AGN-E-K9

Router Cisco 892 GigaE SecRouter w/ 802.11n a/b/g ETSI Comp

refabrykowany
Netto: 999,00 zł
brutto: 1 228,77 zł

PWR-66W-AC-V2

Power Supply 66 Watt AC V2 for C890 and C1100 series - NEW

nowy
Netto: 235,00 zł
brutto: 289,05 zł

C898EA-K9

Router Cisco 898 G.SHDSL ATM/EFM Multi-mode & 1GE/SFP Sec Router

refabrykowany
Netto: 1 999,00 zł
brutto: 2 458,77 zł

C891-24X/K9

Router Cisco 891 with 2GE/2SFP and 24 Switch Ports

refabrykowany
Netto: 5 290,00 zł
brutto: 6 506,70 zł
  • Adobe
  • Cisco
  • Dell
  • Eset
  • Extreme
  • FSP
  • HP
  • Insert
  • Juniper
  • Microsoft
  • Novitus
  • Sumitomo
  • Symantec
  • Zkteco