LiveZilla Live Chat Software
News Sale
MODUŁ GBIC WDM-GBIC-1550NM-80 80KM SC

MODUŁ GBIC WDM-GBIC-1550NM-80 80KM SC

Fabrycznie nowy, doskonałej jakości moduł GBIC WDM innego producenta

new

$ 128,50

Netto: $ 104,47

SFP-10G-ER SM 10G SFP+ LC OEM

SFP-10G-ER SM 10G SFP+ LC OEM

SFP-10G-ER 1550nm 10GE SFP+ Range up to 40km. Can work on single mode or multimode fiber.

remanufactured

$ 686,65

Netto: $ 558,25

CISCO ASA5540-UC-BUN-K9

CISCO ASA5540-UC-BUN-K9

Cisco ASA 5540 Adaptive Security Appliance UC Security Edition; includes 4 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces, 1 Fast Ethernet interface, 2000 UC proxy sessions, 5000 IPsec VPN peers, 2 SSL VPN peers, 3DES/AES

new

$ 66 204,25

Netto: $ 53 824,59

SWITCH JUNIPER EX4500-40F-BF-C

SWITCH JUNIPER EX4500-40F-BF-C

40-portowy przełącznik wolnostojący GbE/10GbE SFP/SFP+ z systemem wentylacji back-to-front

new

$ 25 213,11

Netto: $ 20 498,46

MANUFACTURERS:

CISCO JUNIPER EXTREME NETWORKS HP FINISAR OEM

PARTNERS: